web header.jpg
 
 
 

The website will soon flip to 2018 as default - Detail of the 2018 competition is  here

JUNIOR MATCH CENTRE

2 August 2017 - Wed, Aug 2

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

18:00

2 August 2017 - Wed, Aug 2

Bury Cricket Club, Under 18
Bury Cricket Club, Under 18

99/2

Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18
Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18

98/9

2 August 2017 - Wed, Aug 2 P W L D T A rf wt Pts nrr
1 Greenmount CC, Greenmount U18 Greenmount CC, Greenmount U18 6 5 0 0 1 0 631 43 11 +1.634
2 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe U18 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe U18 7 4 1 0 1 1 563 45 10 +0.872
3 Bury Cricket Club, Under 18 Bury Cricket Club, Under 18 7 4 3 0 0 0 718 38 8 +0.880
4 Elton CC, Under 18 Elton CC, Under 18 7 3 3 0 0 1 400 16 7 -2.626
5 Stand CC, Stand U18 Stand CC, Stand U18 7 3 4 0 0 0 517 32 6 +0.633
6 Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18 Walshaw CC, Walshaw U18 6 2 3 0 0 1 396 24 5 -0.022
7 Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18 Woodbank CC, Woodbank U18 5 2 3 0 0 0 583 32 4 +0.229
8 Heywood CC, Heywood U18 Heywood CC, Heywood U18 7 0 6 0 0 1 562 20 1 -2.034

Turn on auto-refresh

There are no live scores to show at the moment.

Latest Junior News

Under 12 & Under 14 League Team Nominations

Under 12 & Under 14 League Team Nominations

Junior AGM and actions needed

2018 Junior Entries - Have you registered?

View all news »

LEAGUE LEADERS

Top batting, bowling and fielding performers will appear here once results are processed.

View full statistics

STATISTICS

Rank Player Club Mat Inns Runs Ave HS SR 100 50 6s 4s NO BF
Sam Dorsey Clifton CC 2 2 104 0 53* 133.33 0 2 3 11 2 78
Daniel Ainscough Clifton CC 2 2 94 47.00 49 167.86 0 0 3 8 0 56
Christian Thickett Royton CC 2 2 93 46.50 52 114.81 0 1 2 14 0 81
James Howard Stayley CC 2 2 66 66.00 53* 137.50 0 1 3 9 1 48
James Chadwick Glodwick Cricket Club 2 2 63 31.50 34 84.00 0 0 1 9 0 75
JACK MORLEY Heywood CC 1 1 52 0 52* 100.00 0 1 0 6 1 52
Bradley Edge Greenmount CC 1 1 52 0 52* 110.64 0 1 0 9 1 47
Ali Hassan Bury Cricket Club 1 1 52 0 52* 148.57 0 1 0 8 1 35
Harry Partington Uppermill CC 1 1 51 0 51* 137.84 0 1 2 8 1 37
Luke Gilmore Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1 50 0 50* 116.28 0 1 0 5 1 43
Zac Gregory Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1 50 0 50* 192.31 0 1 2 7 1 26
Matt Donnelly Bury Cricket Club 1 1 50 0 50* 119.05 0 1 0 4 1 42
Adam Jones Greenfield CC 2 2 50 25.00 50 121.95 0 1 3 6 0 41
Ammar Amjad Austerlands CC 3 3 48 16.00 40 72.73 0 0 1 6 0 66
Thomas Moule Austerlands CC 3 2 48 48.00 39 97.96 0 0 2 3 1 49
Owen Halstead Greenmount CC 1 1 47 47.00 47 117.50 0 0 0 8 0 40
Mohammed Habib Elton CC 2 2 46 23.00 31 121.05 0 0 1 8 0 38
Josh Brown Glodwick Cricket Club 2 2 44 22.00 26 72.13 0 0 0 6 0 61
Robert Jones Winton CC 1 1 43 43.00 43 119.44 0 0 0 7 0 36
Joshua Allum Walshaw CC 1 1 43 43.00 43 102.38 0 0 1 6 0 42
Tom White Greenfield CC 1 1 42 42.00 42 97.67 0 0 1 4 0 43
Ethan Chiappe Shaw CC 1 1 41 0 41* 132.26 0 0 1 4 1 31
Hisham Masood Elton CC 2 2 40 20.00 39 86.96 0 0 2 5 0 46
Billy Orme Royton CC 2 2 39 19.50 34 169.57 0 0 1 6 0 23
Lewis Slater Stayley CC 2 2 38 19.00 24 111.76 0 0 1 5 0 34
Tom Jones Glodwick Cricket Club 2 2 38 0 20* 79.17 0 0 2 3 2 48
Trishal Chauhan Winton CC 1 1 37 0 37* 154.17 0 0 2 2 1 24
Isobel Jemmott Woodbank CC 2 2 37 18.50 30 59.68 0 0 0 5 0 62
Ahmad Bin Hussain Bury Cricket Club 1 1 36 0 36* 102.86 0 0 0 5 1 35
Nick Eastwood Flowery Field CC 1 1 36 0 36* 109.09 0 0 1 6 1 33
Regan Hadfield Royton CC 2 2 36 36.00 18* 124.14 0 0 1 4 1 29
Shahryar Mahmood Austerlands CC 3 3 33 11.00 29 66.00 0 0 1 2 0 50
Numaan Aslam Glodwick Cricket Club 2 2 33 0 26* 122.22 0 0 3 1 2 27
Roman Slusarenko Clifton CC 2 2 32 0 23* 152.38 0 0 1 1 2 21
Praharsh Parikh Winton CC 1 1 31 31.00 31 60.78 0 0 0 4 0 51
Christopher J J Royle Clifton CC 2 2 28 14.00 20 103.70 0 0 0 5 0 27
Mark Pearson Stayley CC 2 2 27 0 16* 64.29 0 0 0 3 2 42
Nathan Hall Woodbank CC 1 1 26 26.00 26 57.78 0 0 0 3 0 45
Matthew Laskey Royton CC 2 2 25 12.50 25 131.58 0 0 0 4 0 19
Josh Foden Royton CC 2 2 24 12.00 12 52.17 0 0 1 2 0 46
Harrison Cunnigham Stayley CC 1 1 24 24.00 24 92.31 0 0 0 3 0 26
Matt Wilkes Woodbank CC 2 2 23 11.50 22 71.88 0 0 0 2 0 32
Joe Turner Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1 23 0 23* 88.46 0 0 0 3 1 26
Syed Hassan Austerlands CC 3 3 22 7.33 17 42.31 0 0 0 3 0 52
Samuel Rhodes Walshaw CC 1 1 22 0 22* 169.23 0 0 0 5 1 13
Joe Aston Greenfield CC 2 2 20 10.00 17 40.82 0 0 0 2 0 49
Joe Brotherton Glossop CC 1 1 20 20.00 20 68.97 0 0 0 4 0 29
Liam Morris Austerlands CC 3 3 20 6.67 20 80.00 0 0 0 3 0 25
Adam Bardsley Flowery Field CC 1 1 19 19.00 19 190.00 0 0 1 1 0 10
J Livesey Greenfield CC 2 2 18 18.00 12 94.74 0 0 0 3 1 19
Matthew Hall Elton CC 2 2 18 9.00 11 37.50 0 0 0 2 0 48
Aaron Thomas Woodbank CC 2 2 16 16.00 16* 114.29 0 0 0 2 1 14
Lewis Collins Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1 16 0 16* 177.78 0 0 0 3 1 9
Cian Bullen Elton CC 2 2 15 7.50 8 107.14 0 0 0 2 0 14
M White Greenfield CC 1 1 14 14.00 14 93.33 0 0 1 1 0 15
Dillon Fitzpatrick Stayley CC 2 1 13 13.00 13 86.67 0 0 0 2 0 15
Clem Smith Glossop CC 1 1 13 13.00 13 76.47 0 0 0 2 0 17
Ben Sykes Clifton CC 2 2 13 6.50 8 61.90 0 0 0 1 0 21
Thomas Mayor Greenfield CC 2 2 12 0 12* 120.00 0 0 0 1 2 10
Mohammed Rahman Ali Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 12 12.00 12 80.00 0 0 0 1 0 15
Guy Hughes Uppermill CC 1 1 12 12.00 12 80.00 0 0 0 1 0 15
Toqueer Kohkhar Austerlands CC 3 3 11 3.67 5 33.33 0 0 0 1 0 33
Ross Setterfield Glossop CC 1 1 11 11.00 11 100.00 0 0 1 1 0 11
George Russell Shaw CC 1 1 11 11.00 11 91.67 0 0 0 2 0 12
Jake Hill Uppermill CC 1 1 11 11.00 11 61.11 0 0 0 0 0 18
Dylan Madden Denton West CC 1 1 11 0 11* 30.56 0 0 0 1 1 36
Matt Barlow Greenfield CC 1 1 10 10.00 10 83.33 0 0 0 0 0 12
Saqib Ali Austerlands CC 3 3 10 5.00 9 37.04 0 0 0 1 1 27
Patrick Kilvington Greenmount CC 1 1 10 0 10* 111.11 0 0 0 0 1 9
Tamoor Denton West CC 1 1 10 10.00 10 83.33 0 0 0 2 0 12
Usama Akram Bury Cricket Club 1 1 10 10.00 10 200.00 0 0 0 2 0 5
Lewis Dolan Flowery Field CC 1 1 9 9.00 9 75.00 0 0 0 2 0 12
ZaK Pemberton Uppermill CC 1 1 9 9.00 9 34.62 0 0 0 0 0 26
Joel Ankers Flowery Field CC 1 1 9 9.00 9 128.57 0 0 0 2 0 7
Nathan Hall Elton CC 1 1 9 0 9* 112.50 0 0 0 1 1 8
Lewis Wilson Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1 9 9.00 9 52.94 0 0 0 1 0 17
Luke Hutchinson Greenmount CC 1 1 9 9.00 9 64.29 0 0 0 2 0 14
Samier Sabreen Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 8 8.00 8 53.33 0 0 0 1 0 15
Owen Feakes Greenmount CC 1 1 8 0 8* 266.67 0 0 0 2 1 3
JOE CARTER Heywood CC 1 1 8 8.00 8 27.59 0 0 0 1 0 29
Ryan Kent Elton CC 2 2 7 3.50 4 35.00 0 0 0 1 0 20
Declan Feakes Flowery Field CC 1 1 7 0 7* 140.00 0 0 1 0 1 5
Minhaz Patel Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 7 0 7* 70.00 0 0 0 1 1 10
Adam Howarth Greenfield CC 1 1 7 7.00 7 63.64 0 0 1 0 0 11
Will Pleasant Glossop CC 1 1 6 6.00 6 60.00 0 0 0 1 0 10
Callum Hunter Greenmount CC 1 1 6 6.00 6 66.67 0 0 0 0 0 9
Toby Lees Denton West CC 1 1 6 6.00 6 26.09 0 0 0 1 0 23
Olivia Thomas Heywood CC 1 1 6 0 6* 46.15 0 0 0 0 1 13
Ben Pilling Shaw CC 1 1 6 6.00 6 75.00 0 0 0 1 0 8
Usman Afridi Bury Cricket Club 1 1 6 0 6* 120.00 0 0 0 1 1 5
Robert Lord Clifton CC 2 2 6 6.00 3* 85.71 0 0 0 0 1 7
Ethan Bradshaw Denton West CC 1 1 6 6.00 6 85.71 0 0 1 0 0 7
Adam Ball Stayley CC 2 2 6 6.00 5* 46.15 0 0 0 1 1 13
Daniel Hughes Shaw CC 1 1 5 5.00 5 71.43 0 0 0 1 0 7
Zak McCannon Glodwick Cricket Club 2 2 5 2.50 3 26.32 0 0 0 0 0 19
Ethan Hadfield Royton CC 1 1 5 0 5* 125.00 0 0 0 1 1 4
Harry Golland Clifton CC 2 1 5 0 5* 250.00 0 0 0 1 1 2
Sam Turnbull Glossop CC 1 1 5 5.00 5 71.43 0 0 0 1 0 7
Louis Chantler Elton CC 2 1 5 0 5* 33.33 0 0 0 1 1 15
Leighton Darby Denton West CC 1 1 5 5.00 5 33.33 0 0 0 1 0 15
Brody McCall Royton CC 2 2 5 5.00 5* 50.00 0 0 0 1 1 10
Lewis Vasey Winton CC 1 1 5 5.00 5 62.50 0 0 0 1 0 8
Owen Jackson Woodbank CC 2 2 4 2.00 4 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 16
Ciaran McQuillan Stayley CC 1 1 4 4.00 4 57.14 0 0 0 1 0 7
Katie Schofield Woodbank CC 2 1 4 4.00 4 26.67 0 0 0 0 0 15
Joshua Rhodes Walshaw CC 1 1 4 4.00 4 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 8
Danielle Collins Woodbank CC 1 1 4 4.00 4 80.00 0 0 0 1 0 5
Bailey Tunstall Woodbank CC 2 2 4 2.00 4 30.77 0 0 0 0 0 13
Joe Turrell Elton CC 2 2 3 3.00 3* 42.86 0 0 0 0 1 7
JACOB KAYE Heywood CC 1 1 3 3.00 3 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 12
MICHAEL WITTS Heywood CC 1 1 3 3.00 3 37.50 0 0 0 0 0 8
Joseph Melling Austerlands CC 2 1 3 0 3* 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 9
Brad Palmer Winton CC 1 1 3 0 3* 75.00 0 0 0 0 1 4
Joshua Matley Shaw CC 1 1 3 3.00 3 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 15
WILLIAM TAYLOR Heywood CC 1 1 3 0 3* 100.00 0 0 0 0 1 3
Samuel Patterson Royton CC 2 1 2 0 2* 66.67 0 0 0 0 1 3
Euan McDonald Austerlands CC 3 2 2 2.00 2* 25.00 0 0 0 0 1 8
Mehmood Khan Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 2 2.00 2 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 7
Thomas Pilkington Austerlands CC 3 1 2 2.00 2 100.00 0 0 0 0 0 2
Aaron Hall Thornham CC 1 1 2 2.00 2 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 8
Joshua Healey Stayley CC 2 2 2 1.00 1 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 8
Zachary Flaxman Clifton CC 1 1 2 2.00 2 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sam Watson Royton CC 2 2 2 1.00 1 22.22 0 0 0 0 0 9
Jack Towers Denton West CC 1 1 1 1.00 1 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
Sam Openshaw Walshaw CC 1 1 1 1.00 1 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hamza Shokat Woodbank CC 2 2 1 1.00 1* 9.09 0 0 0 0 1 11
Chris Joy Glossop CC 1 1 1 1.00 1 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
Cameron Biddle Stayley CC 1 1 1 0 1* 25.00 0 0 0 0 1 4
Sam Holdaway Thornham CC 1 1 1 0 1* 11.11 0 0 0 0 1 9
George Daubney Austerlands CC 1 1 1 0 1* 50.00 0 0 0 0 1 2
Adam Owen Denton West CC 1 1 1 1.00 1 14.29 0 0 0 0 0 7
Harry Turner Elton CC 2 1 1 1.00 1 6.25 0 0 0 0 0 16
THOMAS PAGETT Heywood CC 1 1 1 1.00 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 3
Shaun Andrew Shaw CC 1 1 1 0 1* 50.00 0 0 0 0 1 2
Lucas Devine Royton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph Lyon Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ashar Zeer Glodwick Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan Harding Clifton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Hargreaves Walshaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Person Thornham CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saeed Bukhara Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Curtis Grimbledeston Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Worsley Thornham CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Nock Stayley CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan Hall Denton St Lawrence CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Law Walshaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salah-ud-din Ibrahim Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Sullivan Heywood CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Megan Dickin Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis Barham Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Heathcote Denton St Lawrence CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Jackson Heywood CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie Redgrave-Melia Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Smith Denton St Lawrence CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kian Clough Denton St Lawrence CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dom Jackson Stayley CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Rice Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leighton Parker Stayley CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Will Potts Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Bartlett Greenfield CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Kelly Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Buckley Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henry Russell Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fin Jones Greenfield CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Potts Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muhammad Salmaan Ahmed Glodwick Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Bridges Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Archie Hopper Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Parker Stayley CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
George Barnes Austerlands CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis Wood Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Plimley Walshaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Connolly Glodwick Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Carr Walshaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rory Daverage Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adan Hammad Khaliq Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Wolstenholme Stayley CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
George Partington Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Potts Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry Leech Woodbank CC 1 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
EMILY CARTER Heywood CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarfiraz Jan Clifton CC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Azar Raiz Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Jay Dave Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Harry Leghorn Royton CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Awais Majid Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Oliver Bardsley Walshaw CC 1 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
D Fitzgerald Greenfield CC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Muhammad Ughradar Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Charlie Mills Uppermill CC 1 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Joe Keaton Walshaw CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Katie Scholfield Woodbank CC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Leah Greenhalgh Clifton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry Scott Heywood CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Jake Barlow Stayley CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Harrison Snape Royton CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
George Sleight Greenfield CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Jacob Rimmer Royton CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Jack Beeby Denton West CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Joe Tolley Glossop CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kai Unsworth Austerlands CC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Kian Smith Shaw CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Charlie Cook Clifton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Golland Clifton CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harvey Lineacre Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Stock Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Hornsby Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Heaton Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Weston Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Freddie Nicol Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Potts Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis Mobey Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Walton Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan Grundy Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Hardman Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Parkinson Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Williams Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hassan Zia Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Shazad Glodwick Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Losty Denton St Lawrence CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danny Evans Denton St Lawrence CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis Cooper Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Williams Greenfield CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D White Greenfield CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabrielle Lioux Glossop CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathon Booth Glossop CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taigh Wilson Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank Player Club Mat O M R W 5wkts Ten Fa BB Ave SR Ecn
Toqueer Kohkhar Austerlands CC 3 10 2 61 8 1 0 7/9 7.63 7.50 6.10
Regan Hadfield Royton CC 2 8 2 17 6 1 0 5/12 2.83 8.00 2.13
Thomas Moule Austerlands CC 3 9 1 33 5 0 0 4/13 6.60 10.80 3.67
Sam Dorsey Clifton CC 2 7 0 30 4 0 0 4/6 7.50 10.50 4.29
Zak McCannon Glodwick Cricket Club 2 8 1 28 4 0 0 3/7 7.00 12.00 3.50
D Fitzgerald Greenfield CC 2 8 0 32 3 0 0 2/13 10.67 16.00 4.00
Samuel Rhodes Walshaw CC 1 2 0 2 3 0 0 3/2 0.67 4.00 1.00
Bradley Edge Greenmount CC 1 4 1 10 3 0 0 3/10 3.33 8.00 2.50
Hisham Masood Elton CC 2 8 0 49 3 0 0 3/20 16.33 16.00 6.13
Cian Bullen Elton CC 2 5 2 20 3 0 0 3/1 6.67 10.00 4.00
Aaron Thomas Woodbank CC 2 6 1 23 3 0 0 2/11 7.67 12.00 3.83
Lewis Barham Flowery Field CC 1 4 0 19 3 0 0 3/19 6.33 8.00 4.75
Matthew Heathcote Denton St Lawrence CC 1 2 0 7 3 0 0 3/7 2.33 4.00 3.50
Lewis Slater Stayley CC 2 8 1 48 3 0 0 2/34 16.00 16.00 6.00
Sarfiraz Jan Clifton CC 2 6 1 52 3 0 0 3/7 17.33 12.00 8.67
Ashar Zeer Glodwick Cricket Club 2 7 0 32 3 0 0 2/9 10.67 14.00 4.57
Adam Bardsley Flowery Field CC 1 5 0 21 3 0 0 3/21 7.00 10.00 4.20
Matthew Hall Elton CC 2 7 1 34 2 0 0 2/15 17.00 21.00 4.86
Usama Akram Bury Cricket Club 1 4 0 13 2 0 0 2/13 6.50 12.00 3.25
Joshua Healey Stayley CC 2 5 0 30 2 0 0 2/26 15.00 15.00 6.00
Louis Chantler Elton CC 2 5 0 27 2 0 0 2/10 13.50 15.00 5.40
Max Smith Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1.5 0 5 2 0 0 2/5 2.50 5.50 2.73
Will Potts Uppermill CC 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 2/1 0.50 3.00 1.00
Saqib Ali Austerlands CC 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 2/1 0.50 3.00 1.00
Tom Potts Uppermill CC 1 3 0 11 2 0 0 2/11 5.50 9.00 3.67
Harry Leghorn Royton CC 1 4 0 25 2 0 0 2/25 12.50 12.00 6.25
Nathan Connolly Glodwick Cricket Club 2 8 2 14 2 0 0 1/4 7.00 24.00 1.75
Jacob Rimmer Royton CC 1 3 0 16 2 0 0 2/16 8.00 9.00 5.33
Matt Wilkes Woodbank CC 2 7.3 1 34 2 0 0 2/14 17.00 22.50 4.53
Nathan Hall Woodbank CC 1 3 0 20 2 0 0 2/20 10.00 9.00 6.67
Guy Hughes Uppermill CC 1 4 0 23 2 0 0 2/23 11.50 12.00 5.75
Joe Brotherton Glossop CC 1 4.1 0 22 2 0 0 2/22 11.00 12.50 5.28
Lewis Wilson Denton St Lawrence CC 1 4 1 15 2 0 0 2/15 7.50 12.00 3.75
Adam Ball Stayley CC 2 2 0 15 2 0 0 2/15 7.50 6.00 7.50
Joe Aston Greenfield CC 2 4 0 23 2 0 0 2/23 11.50 12.00 5.75
Jack Golland Clifton CC 2 6 0 36 2 0 0 2/12 18.00 18.00 6.00
Ethan Grundy Winton CC 1 4 1 12 2 0 0 2/12 6.00 12.00 3.00
Luke Gilmore Denton St Lawrence CC 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1/3 3.00 6.00 3.00
Ali Hassan Bury Cricket Club 1 3 1 13 1 0 0 1/13 13.00 18.00 4.33
Callum Hunter Greenmount CC 1 4 1 6 1 0 0 1/6 6.00 24.00 1.50
Adam Hargreaves Walshaw CC 1 2 0 7 1 0 0 1/7 7.00 12.00 3.50
Mehmood Khan Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 3 0 17 1 0 0 1/17 17.00 18.00 5.67
Danielle Collins Woodbank CC 1 3 0 22 1 0 0 1/22 22.00 18.00 7.33
Daniel Ainscough Clifton CC 2 3 0 31 1 0 0 1/31 31.00 18.00 10.33
Toby Lees Denton West CC 1 4 0 16 1 0 0 1/16 16.00 24.00 4.00
Muhammad Salmaan Ahmed Glodwick Cricket Club 2 7 1 33 1 0 0 1/9 33.00 42.00 4.71
Clem Smith Glossop CC 1 4 0 24 1 0 0 1/24 24.00 24.00 6.00
Trishal Chauhan Winton CC 1 3.5 0 24 1 0 0 1/24 24.00 23.00 6.26
Samuel Patterson Royton CC 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 1/2 2.00 12.00 1.00
J Livesey Greenfield CC 2 6 0 26 1 0 0 1/15 26.00 36.00 4.33
Lewis Dolan Flowery Field CC 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 1/5 5.00 6.00 5.00
Rory Daverage Greenmount CC 1 3 0 18 1 0 0 1/18 18.00 18.00 6.00
Adam Shazad Glodwick Cricket Club 2 4 1 22 1 0 0 1/22 22.00 24.00 5.50
Ammar Amjad Austerlands CC 3 10 1 43 1 0 0 1/7 43.00 60.00 4.30
Sam Openshaw Walshaw CC 1 4 0 6 1 0 0 1/6 6.00 24.00 1.50
Usman Afridi Bury Cricket Club 1 4 1 23 1 0 0 1/23 23.00 24.00 5.75
Aaron Hall Thornham CC 1 4 0 39 1 0 0 1/39 39.00 24.00 9.75
Isobel Jemmott Woodbank CC 2 5 0 15 1 0 0 1/1 15.00 30.00 3.00
Lucas Devine Royton CC 1 2 0 15 1 0 0 1/15 15.00 12.00 7.50
Robert Lord Clifton CC 2 6 1 20 1 0 0 1/14 20.00 36.00 3.33
Joshua Rhodes Walshaw CC 1 4 2 6 1 0 0 1/6 6.00 24.00 1.50
Tom Parker Stayley CC 2 2 0 9 1 0 0 1/9 9.00 12.00 4.50
Harvey Lineacre Greenmount CC 1 3 1 27 1 0 0 1/27 27.00 18.00 9.00
Taigh Wilson Greenmount CC 1 1.4 0 7 1 0 0 1/7 7.00 10.00 4.20
Ciaran McQuillan Stayley CC 1 4 0 29 1 0 0 1/29 29.00 24.00 7.25
James Howard Stayley CC 2 5.5 0 45 1 0 0 1/29 45.00 35.00 7.71
Daniel Rice Winton CC 1 3 0 31 1 0 0 1/31 31.00 18.00 10.33
Henry Russell Shaw CC 1 2 0 13 1 0 0 1/13 13.00 12.00 6.50
Ryan Kent Elton CC 2 6 0 35 1 0 0 1/25 35.00 36.00 5.83
Olivia Thomas Heywood CC 1 3 0 24 1 0 0 1/24 24.00 18.00 8.00
Adam Jones Greenfield CC 2 6 0 43 1 0 0 1/19 43.00 36.00 7.17
Matthew Laskey Royton CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Mayor Greenfield CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Williams Greenfield CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Thickett Royton CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M White Greenfield CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Turrell Elton CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMILY CARTER Heywood CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hassan Zia Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua Allum Walshaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Kilvington Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis Mobey Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Freddie Nicol Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brad Palmer Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MICHAEL WITTS Heywood CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOE CARTER Heywood CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samier Sabreen Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Owen Jackson Woodbank CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Heaton Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jay Dave Bolton Deane & Derby CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Stock Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Parkinson Glodwick Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Walton Winton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Chadwick Glodwick Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis Cooper Flowery Field CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Hornsby Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Hutchinson Greenmount CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry Leech Woodbank CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamza Shokat Woodbank CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Potts Bury Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph Melling Austerlands CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Hughes Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Kelly Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kian Smith Shaw CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan Hadfield Royton CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie Mills Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Archie Hopper Uppermill CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
George Barnes Austerlands CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Pilkington Austerlands CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
George Daubney Austerlands CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0