To watch live action

2020 header mail.jpg
Screenshot 2019-05-16 at 12.15.46.png
 
malbern banner 1535x220.jpg
 
gmclgk.png

Captains. Please remember to complete your Captain's Report. Every game, every week. Click here

MATCH CENTRE

Round 1 - Fri, Jun 28

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

18:00

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 10

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

18:00

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 10

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

18:00

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

18:00

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 10

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

18:00

Round 1 - Thu, May 9

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

18:00

Round 2 - Tue, May 14

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

18:00

Round 2 - Fri, May 10

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

18:00

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

18:00

Round 2 - Fri, May 17

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

18:00

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

18:00

Round 2 - Sun, Jul 7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

10:00

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

13:30

Round 2 - Thu, May 16

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

18:00

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

18:00

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Round 3 - Thu, May 16

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

18:00

Round 3 - Thu, May 16

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

18:00

Round 3 - Fri, May 24

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

18:00

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

18:00

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Round 3 - Fri, May 24

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

18:00

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

18:00

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

18:00

Round 3 - Sun, Jul 7

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

17:00

Round 4 - Fri, May 31

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

18:00

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, May 17

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

18:00

Round 4 - Thu, May 30

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

18:00

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, May 17

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 7

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

18:00

Round 5 - Thu, May 23

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Round 5 - Thu, May 23

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, May 31

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, May 24

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

18:00

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, May 24

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

18:00

Round 6 - Thu, Jun 13

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 7

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

18:00

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

18:00

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Round 7 - Thu, Jun 13

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

Round 7 - Fri, Jun 14

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

18:00

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

18:00

Round 7 - Thu, May 30

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

18:00

Round 7 - Tue, May 28

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, May 31

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

18:00

Round 8 - Thu, Jun 20

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, May 31

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

18:00

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, Jun 14

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

18:00

Round 9 - Fri, Jun 7

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

18:00

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

18:00

Round 9 - Mon, Jun 17

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

Round 9 - Fri, Jun 21

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

18:00

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

18:00

Round 9 - Fri, Jun 7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

18:00

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

18:00

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

18:00

Round 10 - Thu, Jun 20

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

18:00

Round 10 - Tue, Jun 11

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

18:00

Round 10 - Thu, Jun 13

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

18:00

Round 11 - Fri, Jun 14

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

18:00

Round 11 - Thu, Jun 13

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Round 11 - Fri, Jun 21

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

18:00

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

18:00

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Round 12 - Fri, Jun 14

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

Round 12 - Thu, Jun 20

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

18:00

Round 13 - Tue, Jun 18

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

18:00

Round 13 - Fri, Jun 21

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

18:00

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

18:00

Round 14 - Fri, Jun 21

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, Jun 28

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

152/3

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

151/6

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

79/10

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

136/7

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

184/4

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

180/8

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

141/1

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

138/7

GMCL20 Week 1.7-Premier 2-Fri 10 May 2019 - Fri, May 10

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

127/1

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

123/5

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

176/2

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

178/5

GMCL20 Week 1.7-Premier 4-Fri 10 May 2019 - Fri, May 10

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

0/0 Abandoned

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

150/7 Abandoned

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

21/1 Abandoned

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

121/7 Abandoned

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

106/4

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

126/9

GMCL20 Week 1.7-Premier 3-Fri 10 May 2019 - Fri, May 10

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

0/0 Abandoned

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

44/3 Abandoned

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

94/5

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

103/3

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

0/0 Abandoned

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 1.6-Premier 1-Thu 09 May 2019 - Thu, May 9

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

0/0 Abandoned

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 2.4-Premier 3-Tue 14 May 2019 - Tue, May 14

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

88/9

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

87/10

GMCL20 Week 1.7-Premier 1-Fri 10 May 2019 - Fri, May 10

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

160/5

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

161/2

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

143/5

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

229/2

GMCL20 Week 2.7-Premier 4-Fri 17 May 2019 - Fri, May 17

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

125/10

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

64/10

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

143/3

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

167/6

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

77/10

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

78/3

Round 2 - Sun, Jul 7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

87/10

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

157/8

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

158/7

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

149/9

GMCL20 Week 2.7-Premier 2-Fri 17 May 2019 - Thu, May 16

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

137/5

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

89/9

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

125/6

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

126/7

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

118/2

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

114/10

GMCL20 Week 2.6-Premier 3-Thu 16 May 2019 - Thu, May 16

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

122/7

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

128/4

GMCL20 Week 2.6-Premier 1-Thu 16 May 2019 - Thu, May 16

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

84/8

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

62/10

GMCL20 Week 3.7-Premier 4-Fri 24 May 2019 - Fri, May 24

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

207/3

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

200/7

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

173/9

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

92/10

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

Won by forfeit

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

GMCL20 Week 3.7-Premier 2-Fri 24 May 2019 - Fri, May 24

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

132/7

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

134/3

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

148/3

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

152/2

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

183/8

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

202/3

Round 3 - Sun, Jul 7

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

194/2

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

94/10

GMCL20 Week 4.7-Premier 4-Fri 31 May 2019 - Fri, May 31

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

87/10

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

140/10

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

165/4

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

151/8

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

148/8

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

194/2

GMCL20 Week 2.7-Premier 1-Fri 17 May 2019 - Fri, May 17

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

192/4

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

110/7

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

128/6

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

129/3

GMCL20 Week 4.6-Premier 2-Thu 30 May 2019 - Thu, May 30

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

121/5

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

126/5

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

147/1

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

145/5

GMCL20 Week 2.7-Premier 3-Fri 17 May 2019 - Fri, May 17

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

140/7

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

145/3

GMCL20 Week 5.7-Premier 4-Fri 07 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 7

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

0/0 Abandoned

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 3.6-Premier 3-Thu 23 May 2019 - Thu, May 23

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

175/9

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

116/8

GMCL20 Week 3.6-Premier 1-Thu 23 May 2019 - Thu, May 23

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

148/1

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

147/9

GMCL20 Week 4.7-Premier 2-Fri 31 May 2019 - Fri, May 31

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

61/10

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

62/4

GMCL20 Week 3.7-Premier 1-Fri 24 May 2019 - Fri, May 24

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

110/1

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

108/8

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

175/7

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

139/9

GMCL20 Week 3.7-Premier 3-Fri 24 May 2019 - Fri, May 24

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

148/2

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

145/7

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

111/5

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

108/7

13 JunGMCL20 Week 6.6-Premier 4-Thu 13 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 13

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

0/0 Abandoned

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 5.7-Premier 2-Fri 07 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 7

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

0/0 Abandoned

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

0/0 Abandoned

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

0/0 Abandoned

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

0/0 Abandoned

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

0/0 Abandoned

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 6.6-Premier 2-Thu 13 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 13

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

0/0 Abandoned

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 6.7-Premier 4-Fri 14 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 14

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

0/0 Abandoned

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

0/0 Abandoned

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

0/0 Abandoned

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

218/7 Abandoned

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

0/0 Abandoned

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

53/1 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 4.6-Premier 1-Thu 30 May 2019 - Thu, May 30

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

0/0 Abandoned

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 4.4-Premier 3-Tue 28 May 2019 - Tue, May 28

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

107/7

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

85/10

GMCL20 Week 4.7-Premier 1-Fri 31 May 2019 - Fri, May 31

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

131/7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

133/6

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

113/10

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

126/4

GMCL20 Week 7.6-Premier 4-Fri 20 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 20

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

136/1

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

132/6

GMCL20 Week 4.7-Premier 3-Fri 31 May 2019 - Fri, May 31

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

172/3

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

173/7

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

66/10

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

68/0

GMCL20 Week 6.7-Premier 2-Fri 14 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 14

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

0/0 Abandoned

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 5.7-Premier 3-Fri 07 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 7

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

0/0 Abandoned

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

0/0 Abandoned

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

107/5

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

106/9

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

0/0 Abandoned

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 7.3-Premier 2-Mon 17 Jun 2019 - Mon, Jun 17

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

119/3

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

116/7

GMCL20 Week 7.7-Premier 4-Fri 21 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 21

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

157/9

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

158/3

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

161/4

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

159/7

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

136/5

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

134/10

GMCL20 Week 5.7-Premier 1-Fri 07 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

0/0 Abandoned

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

0/0 Abandoned

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

0/0 Abandoned

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

122/6 Abandoned

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

197/5

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

126/8

GMCL20 Week 7.6-Premier 2-Thu 20 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 20

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

65/2

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

64/10

GMCL20 Week 6.4-Premier 3-Tue 11 Jun 2019 - Tue, Jun 11

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

Forfeited to

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

GMCL20 Week 6.6-Premier 1-Thu 13 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 13

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

0/0 Abandoned

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 6.7-Premier 1-Fri 14 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 14

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

103/0 Abandoned

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

0/0 Abandoned

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

0/0

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

GMCL20 Week 6.6-Premier 3-Fri 13 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 13

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

0/0 Abandoned

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 7.7-Premier 2-Fri 21 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 21

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

111/10

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

134/6

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

177/2

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

160/7

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

131/9

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

128/5

GMCL20 Week 6.7-Premier 3-Fri 14 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 14

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

0/0 Abandoned

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

0/0 Abandoned

GMCL20 Week 7.6-Premier 1-Thu 20 Jun 2019 - Thu, Jun 20

Whitefield Eagles
Whitefield Eagles

Won by forfeit

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

GMCL20 Week 7.4-Premier 3-Tue 18 Jun 2019 - Tue, Jun 18

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

69/4

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

103/8

GMCL20 Week 7.7-Premier 1-Fri 21 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 21

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

184/3

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

183/5

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

109/1

Gin Pit Gladiators
Gin Pit Gladiators

106/5

GMCL20 Week 7.7-Premier 3-Fri 21 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 21

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

142/4

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

141/5

Woodhouses Wallopers
Woodhouses Wallopers

108/8

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

145/7

Pool 1

Pool 2

Pool 3

Pool 4

GMCL20 Week 7.7-Premier 3-Fri 21 Jun 2019 - Fri, Jun 21 P W L D T A Byes Pts bonus Pts nrr
1 Clifton CC, Clifton Kingfishers Clifton CC, Clifton Kingfishers 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 14 0 14 +1.635
2 Prestwich CC, Prestwich Heat Prestwich CC, Prestwich Heat 6 3 1 0 0 2 0 11 0 11 +3.072
3 Flixton C&SC, Flixton Fire Flixton C&SC, Flixton Fire 6 3 1 0 0 2 0 11 0 11 +1.926
4 Stand CC, Whitefield Eagles Stand CC, Whitefield Eagles 6 2 1 0 0 3 0 9 0 9 -1.271
5 Roe Green CC, Roe Green Renegades Roe Green CC, Roe Green Renegades 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 -0.064
6 Astley & Tyldesley CC, Gin Pit Gladiators Astley & Tyldesley CC, Gin Pit Gladiators 6 1 3 0 0 2 0 5 0 5 -3.555
7 Monton CC, Monton Mayhem Monton CC, Monton Mayhem 6 0 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -1.131
1 Edgworth CC, Edgworth Fury Edgworth CC, Edgworth Fury 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 14 0 14 +1.770
2 Woodbank CC, Woodbank Wildboyz Woodbank CC, Woodbank Wildboyz 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 14 0 14 +1.536
3 Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 10 0 10 +0.788
4 Walshaw CC, Walshaw Warriors Walshaw CC, Walshaw Warriors 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 8 0 8 -0.355
5 Egerton CC, Egerton Earthquakes Egerton CC, Egerton Earthquakes 6 1 3 0 0 2 0 5 0 5 -0.557
6 Greenmount CC, Greenmount Gladiators Greenmount CC, Greenmount Gladiators 6 1 4 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -1.093
7 Unsworth CC, Unsworth Draggons Unsworth CC, Unsworth Draggons 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 -1.336
1 Denton West CC, West Wildcats Denton West CC, West Wildcats 6 5 0 0 0 1 0 16 0 16 +1.661
2 Denton St Lawrence CC, Denton Saints Denton St Lawrence CC, Denton Saints 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 12 0 12 +2.869
3 Whalley Range CC, Whalley Rangers Whalley Range CC, Whalley Rangers 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 10 0 10 -0.499
4 Flowery Field CC, Flowery Falcons Flowery Field CC, Flowery Falcons 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 8 0 8 +1.068
5 Denton CC, Denton Daredevils Denton CC, Denton Daredevils 6 1 4 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -0.737
6 Dukinfield CC, Dukinfield Stags Dukinfield CC, Dukinfield Stags 6 1 4 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -2.773
7 Woodhouses CC, Woodhouses Wallopers Woodhouses CC, Woodhouses Wallopers 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 -1.436
1 Moorside CC, Moorside Mavericks Moorside CC, Moorside Mavericks 6 3 1 0 0 2 0 11 0 11 +1.249
2 Greenfield CC, Greenfield Thunder Greenfield CC, Greenfield Thunder 6 3 1 0 0 2 0 11 0 11 +1.101
3 Royton CC, Royton Renegades Royton CC, Royton Renegades 6 3 1 0 0 2 0 11 0 11 +0.501
4 Heywood CC, Heywood Monkeys Heywood CC, Heywood Monkeys 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 8 0 8 -1.004
5 Heyside CC, Heyside Hyenas Heyside CC, Heyside Hyenas 6 1 2 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 +0.300
6 Stayley CC, Stayley Scorpions Stayley CC, Stayley Scorpions 6 1 3 0 0 2 0 5 0 5 -2.041
7 Glodwick Cricket Club, Kings XI Glodwick Glodwick Cricket Club, Kings XI Glodwick 6 1 4 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -0.199

Turn on auto-refresh

There are no live scores to show at the moment.