To watch live action

2020 header mail.jpg
Screenshot 2019-05-16 at 12.15.46.png
 
 
 
gmclgk.png

Captains. Please remember to complete your Captain's Report. Every game, every week. Click here

MATCH CENTRE

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

18:00

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

18:00

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

18:00

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, Jul 6

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

18:00

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

18:00

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

18:00

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

18:00

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Stretford CC Spitfires
Stretford CC Spitfires

18:00

Round 1 - Thu, May 17

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

18:00

Round 1 - Thu, May 17

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

18:00

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

18:00

Round 2 - Thu, May 24

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

18:00

Round 2 - Fri, May 18

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

18:00

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

18:00

Round 2 - Thu, May 24

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

18:00

Round 2 - Fri, May 18

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

18:00

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

18:00

Round 2 - Thu, May 24

South Westerners
South Westerners

18:00

Round 2 - Sun, Jul 15

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

10:00

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

13:30

Round 2 - Tue, May 22

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

18:00

Round 2 - Fri, May 25

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

18:00

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

18:00

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

18:00

Round 3 - Fri, May 25

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

18:00

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

Round 3 - Thu, May 31

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

18:00

Round 3 - Sun, May 27

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

15:00

Round 3 - Sun, Jul 15

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

17:00

Round 3 - Fri, May 25

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

18:00

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

18:00

Round 3 - Thu, May 24

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

18:00

Round 3 - Fri, May 25

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

18:00

Wythenshawe Lions
Wythenshawe Lions

18:00

Round 4 - Tue, May 29

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

18:00

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

18:00

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

18:00

Round 4 - Thu, May 31

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

18:00

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

18:00

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

18:00

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

18:00

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

18:00

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

18:00

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

18:00

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 1

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

18:00

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 1

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

18:00

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

18:00

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

18:00

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 1

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

18:00

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

18:00

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

18:00

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

18:00

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

18:00

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 22

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

18:00

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

18:00

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 22

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

18:00

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

18:00

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

18:00

Round 6 - Thu, Jun 7

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 8

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

18:00

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

18:00

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 22

Wythenshawe Lions
Wythenshawe Lions

18:00

Stretford CC Spitfires
Stretford CC Spitfires

18:00

Round 6 - Tue, Jun 5

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

18:00

Round 6 - Tue, Jun 5

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

18:00

Round 7 - Tue, Jun 12

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

18:00

Round 7 - Thu, Jun 7

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

18:00

Round 7 - Fri, Jun 15

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

18:00

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Round 7 - Sun, Jun 17

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

13:00

Round 7 - Fri, Jun 8

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

18:00

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

18:00

Round 7 - Tue, Jun 26

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, Jun 15

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

18:00

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, Jun 15

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

18:00

Round 8 - Tue, Jun 19

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, Jun 22

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

18:00

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

18:00

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

18:00

Round 8 - Fri, Jun 8

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Round 9 - Thu, Jun 21

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

18:00

Round 9 - Fri, Jun 22

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

18:00

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

18:00

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

18:00

Round 9 - Thu, Jun 21

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

18:00

Round 9 - Fri, Jun 22

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

18:00

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

18:00

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

18:00

Round 9 - Fri, Jun 29

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

18:00

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

18:00

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

18:00

Round 10 - Fri, Jun 22

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

18:00

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

18:00

Round 10 - Fri, Jun 22

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

18:00

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

18:00

Round 10 - Fri, Jun 29

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

18:00

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

18:00

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

129/0

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

123/8

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

110/7

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

161/6

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

117/4

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

116/9

18 May - Fri, May 18

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

192/2

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

90/10

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

90/8

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

87/8

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

170/5

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

90/9

Round 1 - Fri, Jul 6

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

174/7

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

161/8

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

167/7

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

172/4

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

76/10

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

272/2

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

117/10

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

121/4

18 May 18 - Fri, May 18

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

126/5

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

124/10

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

243/1

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

93/10

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

125/1

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

124/5

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

191/3

South Westerners
South Westerners

102/10

Stretford CC Spitfires
Stretford CC Spitfires

Won by forfeit

Wythenshawe Lions
Wythenshawe Lions

17 May - Thu, May 17

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

137/10

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

138/3

17 May - Thu, May 17

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

135/4

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

132/4

18 May - Fri, May 18

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

218/7

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

141/9

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

107/5

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

152/6

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

140/9

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

212/5

Round 1 - Fri, May 18

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

102/6

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

97/10

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

118/6

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

119/3

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

117/7

Hollinwood Warriors
Hollinwood Warriors

103/10

Round 2 - Thu, May 24

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

89/2

Hollinwood Warriors
Hollinwood Warriors

88/7

18 May - Fri, May 18

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

146/5

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

147/5

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

218/9

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

230/5

24 May - Thu, May 24

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

181/2

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

140/4

18 May - Fri, May 18

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

125/10

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

126/3

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

138/6

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

216/5

Round 2 - Thu, May 24

South Westerners
South Westerners

91/10

Stretford CC Spitfires
Stretford CC Spitfires

92/3

Round 2 - Sun, Jul 15

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

196/9

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

210/2

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

163/5

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

160/10

22 May - Tue, May 22

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

106/6

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

111/4

Round 2 - Fri, May 25

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

23/0 Abandoned

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

0/0 Abandoned

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

0/0

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

0/0

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

57/4

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

90/2

25 May - Fri, May 25

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

121/2

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

119/5

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

152/8

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

151/4

Round 3 - Thu, May 31

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

122/8

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

127/6

27 May 18 - Sun, May 27

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

260/6

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

108/9

Round 3 - Sun, Jul 15

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

177/6

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

153/8

25 May - Fri, May 25

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

0/0 Abandoned

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

0/0 Abandoned

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

0/0 Abandoned

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

0/0 Abandoned

24 May - Thu, May 24

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

186/5

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

146/8

Round 3 - Fri, May 25

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

0/0 Abandoned

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

0/0 Abandoned

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

55/3

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

56/1

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

Won by forfeit

South Westerners
South Westerners

Wythenshawe Lions
Wythenshawe Lions

Forfeited to

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

29 May - Tue, May 29

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

132/10

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

180/9

01 Jun 18 - Fri, Jun 1

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

142/8

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

75/6

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

281/2

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

134/7

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

106/7

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

71/3

31 May - Thu, May 31

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

195/6

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

155/5

01Jun - Fri, Jun 1

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

38/10

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

41/2

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

175/8

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

192/3

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

177/3

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

38/2

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

84/7

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

137/10

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

135/7

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

59/4

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

91/10

Hollinwood Warriors
Hollinwood Warriors

130/7

Round 4 - Fri, Jun 1

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

173/9

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

175/7

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

63/1

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

99/8

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

123/0

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

118/7

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

129/7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

131/7

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

82/1

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

78/10

08 Jun 18 - Fri, Jun 8

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

120/7

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

117/9

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

200/4

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

201/5

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

185/2

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

183/8

1 Jun - Fri, Jun 1

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

135/8 Abandoned

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

17/2 Abandoned

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

153/6 Abandoned

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

8/1 Abandoned

1 Jun - Fri, Jun 1

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

0/0 Abandoned

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

128/4 Abandoned

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

95/10

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

97/2

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

120/7

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

123/1

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

Forfeited to

Hollinwood Warriors
Hollinwood Warriors

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

102/6

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

101/10

01 Jun - Fri, Jun 1

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

54/1

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

190/5

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

64/3

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

174/5

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

186/7

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

10/1

Round 5 - Fri, Jun 8

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

169/6

Stretford CC Spitfires
Stretford CC Spitfires

144/4

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

152/3

Wythenshawe Lions
Wythenshawe Lions

80/7

08 Jun - Fri, Jun 8

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

113/10

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

114/4

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

132/2

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

127/9

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

155/8

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

119/7

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 22

Werneth Warriors
Werneth Warriors

152/10

Friarmere Cavaliers
Friarmere Cavaliers

137/8

Kings XI Glodwick
Kings XI Glodwick

162/9

Hollinwood Warriors
Hollinwood Warriors

178/7

Moorside Mavericks
Moorside Mavericks

Won by forfeit

Oldham Lions
Oldham Lions

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 22

Roe Green Renegades
Roe Green Renegades

167/6

Monton Mayhem
Monton Mayhem

103/10

Unsworth Draggons
Unsworth Draggons

77/9

Prestwich Heat
Prestwich Heat

174/4

Winton Warriors
Winton Warriors

131/7

Clifton Kingfishers
Clifton Kingfishers

135/2

07 Jun - Thu, Jun 7

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

231/4

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

171/10

8 Jun - Fri, Jun 8

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

107/10

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

113/4

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

152/8

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

181/6

Round 6 - Fri, Jun 22

Wythenshawe Lions
Wythenshawe Lions

107/3

South Westerners
South Westerners

103/7

Stretford CC Spitfires
Stretford CC Spitfires

117/9

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

104/10

5 Jun - Tue, Jun 5

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

143/8

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

149/3

5 Jun - Tue, Jun 5

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

143/8

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

149/3

12 Jun - Tue, Jun 12

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

123/9

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

124/3

7 Jun - Thu, Jun 7

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

227/4

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

89/10

15 Jun - Fri, Jun 15

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

78/9

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

113/8

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

196/6

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

153/9

17 Jun 18 - Sun, Jun 17

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

0/0

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

0/0

08 Jun - Fri, Jun 8

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

144/4

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

141/10

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

97/10

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

101/9

26 Jun - Tue, Jun 26

Flixton Fire
Flixton Fire

200/3

Whalley Rangers
Whalley Rangers

123/8

15 Jun - Fri, Jun 15

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

133/2

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

129/10

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

0/0

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

0/0

15 Jun - Fri, Jun 15

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

199/4

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

131/7

19 Jun 18 - Tue, Jun 19

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

153/6

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

294/3

22 Jun - Fri, Jun 22

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

143/8

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

156/6

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

130/3

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

129/10

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

126/4

Droylsden Bears
Droylsden Bears

124/10

8 Jun - Fri, Jun 8

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

112/2

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

108/8

21 Jun - Thu, Jun 21

Shaw Spartans
Shaw Spartans

106/9

Heywood Monkeys
Heywood Monkeys

127/8

22 Jun - Fri, Jun 22

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

91/9

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

143/6

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

134/10

East Lancs Millers
East Lancs Millers

151/6

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

134/10

Bury Storm
Bury Storm

134/4

21 Jun - Thu, Jun 21

Edgworth Fury
Edgworth Fury

129/1

Walshaw Warriors
Walshaw Warriors

128/5

22 Jun 18 - Fri, Jun 22

Uppermill Uproar
Uppermill Uproar

202/9

Stayley Scorpions
Stayley Scorpions

142/5

Austerlands Tigers
Austerlands Tigers

129/8

Greenfield Thunder
Greenfield Thunder

180/3

Micklehurst Mad Dogs
Micklehurst Mad Dogs

222/3

Springhead Storm
Springhead Storm

152/8

29 Jun - Fri, Jun 29

Dukinfield Stags
Dukinfield Stags

148/6

West Wildcats
West Wildcats

146/5

Flowery Falcons
Flowery Falcons

199/8

Denton Saints
Denton Saints

156/9

Ashton Black Knights
Ashton Black Knights

Forfeited to

Denton Daredevils
Denton Daredevils

22 Jun - Fri, Jun 22

Egerton Earthquakes
Egerton Earthquakes

229/0

Edenfield Eagles
Edenfield Eagles

64/5

Greenmount Gladiators
Greenmount Gladiators

215/3

Brox Barging Bears
Brox Barging Bears

175/8

22 Jun - Fri, Jun 22

Littleborough Lions
Littleborough Lions

124/10

Heyside Hyenas
Heyside Hyenas

125/7

Royton Renegades
Royton Renegades

112/0

Thornham Thunder
Thornham Thunder

108/9

29 Jun - Fri, Jun 29

Woodbank Wildboyz
Woodbank Wildboyz

194/1

Oldham West United
Oldham West United

157/10

Radcliffe Racers
Radcliffe Racers

0/0 Abandoned

Elton Rifles
Elton Rifles

0/0 Abandoned

Pool 1

Pool 2

Pool 3

Pool 4

Pool 5

Pool 6

Pool 7

Pool 8

29 Jun - Fri, Jun 29 P W L D T A Byes Pts bonus Pts nrr
1 Prestwich CC, Prestwich Heat Prestwich CC, Prestwich Heat 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +3.140
2 Clifton CC, Clifton Kingfishers Clifton CC, Clifton Kingfishers 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +2.017
3 Monton CC, Monton Mayhem Monton CC, Monton Mayhem 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 7 0 7 -1.310
4 Roe Green CC, Roe Green Renegades Roe Green CC, Roe Green Renegades 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 -0.474
5 Unsworth CC, Unsworth Draggons Unsworth CC, Unsworth Draggons 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -1.154
6 Winton CC, Winton Warriors Winton CC, Winton Warriors 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.735
1 Edgworth CC, Edgworth Fury Edgworth CC, Edgworth Fury 5 4 0 0 0 1 0 13 0 13 +2.188
2 Egerton CC, Egerton Earthquakes Egerton CC, Egerton Earthquakes 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 10 0 10 +2.497
3 Greenmount CC, Greenmount Gladiators Greenmount CC, Greenmount Gladiators 5 2 1 0 0 2 0 8 0 8 +0.833
4 Walshaw CC, Walshaw Warriors Walshaw CC, Walshaw Warriors 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -0.222
5 Brooksbottom CC, Brox Barging Bears Brooksbottom CC, Brox Barging Bears 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -1.361
6 Edenfield CC, Edenfield Eagles Edenfield CC, Edenfield Eagles 5 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 -4.533
1 Woodbank CC, Woodbank Wildboyz Woodbank CC, Woodbank Wildboyz 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 +2.970
2 Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm Bury Cricket Club, Bury Storm 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8 0 8 +0.963
3 Elton CC, Elton Rifles Elton CC, Elton Rifles 5 2 1 0 0 2 0 8 0 8 +0.843
4 Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe Racers Radcliffe CC, Radcliffe Racers 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8 0 8 +0.376
5 East Lancs Paper Mill CC, East Lancs Millers East Lancs Paper Mill CC, East Lancs Millers 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 -1.210
6 Oldham West CC, Oldham West United Oldham West CC, Oldham West United 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3.437
1 Flixton C&SC, Flixton Fire Flixton C&SC, Flixton Fire 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +2.388
2 Stretford CC, Stretford CC Spitfires Stretford CC, Stretford CC Spitfires 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 +1.333
3 Whalley Range CC, Whalley Rangers Whalley Range CC, Whalley Rangers 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 -0.300
4 Wythenshawe CC, Wythenshawe Lions Wythenshawe CC, Wythenshawe Lions 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 -0.743
5 South West Manchester CC, South Westerners South West Manchester CC, South Westerners 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5.752
6 Pukhtoonkhwa Zalmi (Mcr) CC, 1st XI Pukhtoonkhwa Zalmi (Mcr) CC, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
1 Moorside CC, Moorside Mavericks Moorside CC, Moorside Mavericks 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 10 0 10 +1.106
2 Werneth CC, Werneth Warriors Werneth CC, Werneth Warriors 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 10 0 10 +0.079
3 Hollinwood CC, Hollinwood Warriors Hollinwood CC, Hollinwood Warriors 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 +0.226
4 Glodwick Cricket Club, Kings XI Glodwick Glodwick Cricket Club, Kings XI Glodwick 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 -0.176
5 Friarmere CC, Friarmere Cavaliers Friarmere CC, Friarmere Cavaliers 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 -0.801
6 Oldham CC, Oldham Lions Oldham CC, Oldham Lions 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 -0.292
1 Dukinfield CC, Dukinfield Stags Dukinfield CC, Dukinfield Stags 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 +1.511
2 Flowery Field CC, Flowery Falcons Flowery Field CC, Flowery Falcons 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 +1.154
3 Denton St Lawrence CC, Denton Saints Denton St Lawrence CC, Denton Saints 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 +1.113
4 Denton CC, Denton Daredevils Denton CC, Denton Daredevils 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 +1.208
5 Denton West CC, West Wildcats Denton West CC, West Wildcats 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 -1.405
6 Ashton CC, Ashton Black Knights Ashton CC, Ashton Black Knights 6 1 5 0 0 0 0